03:00
库亚巴青年队
VS
布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
04:00
巴伊亚
VS
雷加塔斯巴西
04:00
肯塔吉内斯体育会
VS
桑托斯DG
04:00
圣何塞体育
VS
阿拉胡埃伦斯
04:00
AD格雷西亚
VS
瓜纳卡斯特卡
04:00
普塔雷纳斯
VS
萨普里萨
04:00
泽伦顿
VS
希雷迪亚诺
05:00
德莫克拉西亚
VS
皮努特卡
07:00
哈拉帕城市
VS
UNAN马纳瓜
08:00
NBA
步行者
VS
雄鹿
08:00
NBA
魔术
VS
骑士
08:00
里亚丘埃洛
VS
福尔摩莎
08:15
哥伦布机员
VS
蒙特雷
08:15
蒙特雷
VS
哥伦布机员
10:00
NBA
湖人
VS
掘金
10:00
NBA
太阳
VS
森林狼
12:30
亚登斯顿
VS
韦斯顿劳动熊
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
VS
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
13:00
帕诺拉马
VS
科尼斯顿
13:00
拉贾斯坦日出
VS
兄弟联队
森林维尔老鹰女篮
VS
中央区狮子会女篮
13:45
北阿德莱德火箭
VS
西部阿德莱德斗士
13:45
斯图尔特军刀
VS
伍德维尔勇士
13:45
东部小牛
VS
南部老虎
13:45
诺伍德火焰
VS
南阿德莱德黑豹
13:45
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
VS
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
13:45
白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
VS
坎贝尔市体育馆后备队
14:00
悉尼彗星
VS
北方熊
14:00
宁波公牛
VS
POLA 菲律宾人
14:30
梅特兰野马
VS
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
00:00
赫曼施塔特
VS
佩特罗鲁
00:00
CO科霍戈
VS
ASEC米莫萨
00:00
EIK通斯堡
VS
腓特烈斯塔
00:00
侯尼霍斯
VS
萨普斯堡
00:00
弗雷德里西亚
VS
奥尔堡
00:00
埃尔维斯B队
VS
云塔
00:00
特马利卡
VS
奥波莱
00:00
莫托路宾
VS
查洛里
00:00
哥利亚布沙
VS
胡内多阿拉
00:00
巴林SC
VS
卡拉利
00:00
伊迪法克
VS
塔德赫蒙
00:00
玛基亚
VS
阿尔里夫
00:00
戈约尔女篮
VS
KSC塞克薩德女篮
00:00
西班牙语体育会后备队
VS
巴拉卡斯体育会后备队
00:00
艾弗利昂
VS
古尔加尼
00:15
彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
特拉维夫大学女足
00:15
CB阿尔西女篮
VS
利昂纳斯女篮
00:15
拉科里沃
VS
埃斯特雷利亚科恩
00:30
佛罗亚
VS
乌尔夫斯汀
00:30
IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
KF哈夫尼尔
00:30
博古拉
VS
科罗芬
00:30
塞雷昆达足球俱乐部
VS
红鹰FC
00:30
西蒂
VS
塞雷昆达联队
00:30
AS海关
VS
ACS喀萨
00:30
精英联合
VS
瓦加杜足球俱乐部
00:30
EB斯特雷穆尔
VS
维斯图尔
00:45
海伦芬
VS
埃因霍温
01:00
库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00
葛姆登天鹅
VS
上瓦特枪手
01:00
韦尔斯飞人
VS
格拉茨UBSC
00:00
皮亚斯特
VS
波兹南瓦塔
00:00
佛罗伦萨U19
VS
国际米兰青年队
00:00
圖威
VS
穆莎
00:00
于韦斯屈莱
VS
EPS埃斯波
00:00
伊斯特拉1961
VS
斯拉文贝鲁波
00:00
亚特兰提斯B
VS
富图拉
00:00
卢旺达警察
VS
布格塞拉
00:00
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
塞帕罕
00:00
PPJ学院
VS
格力夫克
00:00
涅日克内
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00
阿布扎比联合
VS
阿尔艾因
00:00
卡布斯科普
VS
艾高斯图
00:00
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联
00:00
FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
加尔利阿瓦
00:00
PK-35万塔女足
VS
埃尔维斯女足
00:00
阿伊迪哈德
VS
农夫队
00:00
阿里
VS
哈萨姆
00:00
布戴亚
VS
伊萨城
00:00
马沙
VS
祖里耶克
00:00
阿布扎比联合
VS
艾因
00:00
埃尔切艾利塔奴
VS
CD洛达
00:10
里德
VS
阿姆斯特顿
00:10
拉夫尼茨
VS
DSV莱奥本
00:10
卡芬堡
VS
SV霍恩
00:15
皇家共和党人
VS
霍利法星
00:15
班塔尔FC
VS
弗里敦市
00:30
伊利里亚
VS
什科菲亚洛卡
00:30
凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努
00:30
柏林赫塔
VS
汉诺威96
00:30
圣保利
VS
罗斯托克
00:00
霍隆夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔
00:00
特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔
00:00
萨姆加耶特
VS
卡拉巴克
00:00
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
VS
阿尔西拉室内足球队
00:00
莫维斯塔室内足球队
VS
FC巴塞罗那室内足球队
00:00
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
VS
新阿波斯托利门(室内)
00:00
布洛涅
VS
法兰西足球竞技
00:00
查洛里
VS
华沙普洛克
00:00
赫巴尼亚
VS
特内里费B队
00:00
卡塔格纳室内足球队
VS
MRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00
克雷泰伊
VS
菲格内斯
00:00
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
VS
瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
00:00
福格斯
VS
洛里昂B队
00:00
萨巴赫
VS
萨拜FC
00:00
帕尔马室内足球队
VS
哈恩帕莱索室内足球队
00:00
迪南勒洪
VS
圣马洛
00:00
科尔多瓦室内足球队
VS
佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00
克拉科夫
VS
保德比斯基
00:00
什图尔米
VS
阿拉吉夫杜塞提
00:00
斯塔泽舒夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00
布雷西亚
VS
斯佩齐亚
00:00
奥波莱
VS
莫托路宾
00:00
华沙普隆尼亚青年队
VS
乔治罗尼亚青年队
00:00
兹拉
VS
纳希切万
00:00
西德尔策
VS
拉杜尼亚河
00:00
奥尔什丁
VS
波兹南波兰II
00:00
普拉维
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花
00:00
艾伦
VS
杜伦
00:00
加特斯洛
VS
沙尔克04B队
00:00
塔林FC
VS
塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00
MBA莫斯科女篮
VS
库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮
00:00
韦尔瓦
VS
力纳雷斯体育会
00:00
圣费尔兰度
VS
皇家马德里B队
00:00
UD洛哥尼斯B
VS
阿尔法罗
00:00
莫拉罗
VS
谢利斯
00:00
埃布罗河
VS
彭拿巴萨麦素
00:00
奥恩沙
VS
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
00:00
科米利亚斯
VS
瓦瑞
00:00
阿尔韦里特
VS
安吉亚诺
00:00
贝赛欧
VS
里奥竞技
00:00
卡萨拉雷纳
VS
维安纳斯
00:00
拉卡扎达
VS
阿尔内多
00:00
卡拉赫拉B队
VS
特德龙
00:00
希叶扎
VS
CD阿尔嘉德
00:00
AT普尔
VS
卡拉瓦卡
00:00
蒙特卡西利亚斯
VS
罗卡竞技
00:00
赛穆尔西亚
VS
莫利嫩塞
00:00
穆尔西亚城B队
VS
布仁瑟
00:00
阿尔坎塔里拉
VS
布鲁苏尔德拉
00:00
维拉鲁比亚
VS
比利亚罗夫莱多
00:00
米内拉
VS
苏达得穆尔西亚
00:00
埃尔帕尔马
VS
UCAM穆西亚B队
00:00
卡萨莱加斯
VS
亚佐魁卡
00:00
巴尔西亚斯
VS
姆勒诺
00:00
干昆斯
VS
CD塔兰孔
00:00
圣克莱门特
VS
拉索拉纳
00:00
波贾
VS
乌特里利亚斯
00:00
托莱多
VS
金塔纳
00:00
巴拉索特飓风
VS
CD托里霍斯
00:00
阿尔巴塞特B队
VS
索库埃利亚莫斯
00:00
加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00
利勒斯特罗姆B队
VS
斯托姆加斯特B队
00:00
艾巴辛尼
VS
沃拉
00:00
克里斯蒂安松B队
VS
阿勒桑B队
00:00
维达
VS
桑德菲杰B队
00:00
瑟亚米卡
VS
佩哈亚克
00:00
梅里达AD
VS
桑鲁玖诺
00:00
马德里竞技B队
VS
艾基史拉斯
00:10
费萨里哈曼
VS
阿尔艾因
00:10
阿拉毕
VS
尤胡德
00:30
卡托克匹亚斯
VS
AEL利马索尔
00:30
阿波罗利马索尔
VS
卡米奥提萨
00:45
罗斯托夫
VS
奥伦堡加索维克
01:00
莫尔德B队
VS
禾特B队
01:00
诺斯特兰德
VS
莫达伦B队
01:00
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
VS
阿斯克尔
01:00
锡尔克堡
VS
中日德兰
01:00
NSI鲁纳维克
VS
戈塔维京人
01:00
B36托尔斯港
VS
福格拉夫约杜尔
01:00
米亚尔比
VS
卡尔马
01:00
布洛马波卡纳
VS
哥德堡
01:00
埃尔夫斯堡
VS
天狼星
01:00
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
VS
安塔利亚体育
01:00
涅波沃米采
VS
凯尔采科罗纳
01:10
哈马比
VS
瓦斯特拉斯
01:15
库弗姆B队
VS
斯吉德B队
01:50
哈哲尔
VS
哈萨正义
02:00
弗拉门戈女足
VS
桑托斯女足
02:00
狼队U21
VS
布莱顿U21
02:00
伯明翰U21
VS
伯恩茅斯U21
00:00
ASK布拉沃
VS
多姆扎勒
00:00
纳夫塔加斯
VS
培克
萨库体育会女足
VS
塔林那埃拉特女足
00:30
汉堡
VS
克赖尔森姆
00:30
罗斯托克
VS
路德维希堡
01:00
特拉维夫马卡比
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯
01:00
费内巴切科莱吉
VS
福诺体育
01:30
格罗宁根
VS
安特卫普巨人
01:30
登海尔德太阳
VS
布鲁塞尔阿托亚
02:00
南泰尔
VS
巴莱斯
02:00
LWD篮球
VS
奥卡皮
02:00
南锡
VS
罗阿讷
02:00
格拉夫莱尼斯
VS
布尔格
02:00
大都会92
VS
斯特拉斯堡
02:00
绍莱
VS
第戎
02:00
沙隆索恩
VS
巴黎
02:00
ALBA柏林
VS
海德堡
02:00
保罗沙
VS
特莱克姆波恩
02:00
维尔茨堡
VS
中央德国
02:30
奥林匹亚科斯
VS
巴塞罗那
03:00
考文垂
VS
伊普斯维奇
07:00
拉普拉塔学生
VS
贝尔萨耶斯
08:00
欧贝拉TC
VS
圣马丁
08:00
普格雷斯塔联合
VS
圣洛伦索
阿雷西博
VS
阿瓜达桑特罗斯
圣赫尔曼
VS
克布拉迪亚斯海盗
15:30
泰莱之鹰
VS
怀伊
16:30
黑水博辛
VS
生力啤
18:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
卧龙海岸狼队
19:00
油尖旺
VS
香港切尔西足球学校
00:00
赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克
00:00
塞萨洛尼基
VS
奥林匹亚科斯
07:00
弗尔戈FC
VS
约克联FC
07:00
渥太华竞技
VS
瓦鲁尔FC
10:00
太平洋FC
VS
维多利亚高地
23:00
阿富拉夏普尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔
23:30
U.尤文图斯
VS
加尔格日代SC
00:00
苏博斯巴达
VS
莱斯科
01:00
威斯康星大学
VS
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学
01:00
耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
02:30
波尔图
VS
埃什盖拉
06:00
HFX流浪者
VS
圣劳伦
08:00
阿根廷胡宁竞技
VS
圣洛伦索
朱维克雷莫纳
VS
里米尼
07:00
康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人
19:00
VAST米科莱夫
VS
基督教体育
20:00
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
VS
卡帕迪
21:00
杜安U21
VS
迪特科尼
22:00
汉诺威96青年队
VS
耶德洛
查看更多比赛